214
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
12 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Donald Sultan
Lot 1050
Untitled, from 'Female Series'/ Red Pears, from 'Fruits and Flowers'
, 1988
a set of two prints (aquatint/ screenprint)
€ 620 - 930
Nam-June Paik
Lot 1043
from 'Novecento'
, 1992
a set of two offset prints
€ 620 - 930
4 Tage | Seoul Auction, Seoul
NamJune Paik
Lot 58
, 1994
silkscreen
€ 610 - 1.300
23 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Otto Muehl
Lot 191-024687/0005
ab € 550
17 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Rolph Scarlett
Lot 17031
Untitled (Abstract Composition)
, 1950
Gouache on board
€ 540 - 720
morgen | Bukowskis, Stockholm
Siri Derkert
Siri Derkert, Reading Figure
Charcoal drawing
ab € 530
4 Tage | Seoul Auction, Seoul
NamJune Paik
Lot 59
TV・Room (From 11-20. März.1963)
, 1992
lithograph
€ 400 - 1.300
4 Tage | Seoul Auction, Seoul
NamJune Paik
Lot 60
, 1992
lithograph
€ 400 - 1.300
3 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen, Lyngby
Arthur Köpcke
Lot 562
Mixed media on board with applications
€ 400 - 540
Arthur Köpcke
Lot 610
€ 400 - 540
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Joseph Beuys
Lot 17
Aus: Vino F.I.U
, 1983
Rosé wine bottle
€ 200 - 300
12 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Nam June Paik
Lot 84
Untitled (künstler brauche nicht ein genii sein)
, 1995
Silkscreen
€ 200 - 300
11 Tage | Sotheby's, London
Willem de Kooning
Lot 14
, 1987
11 Tage | Sotheby's, London
Adrian Ghenie
Lot 12
St. Christopher
, 2018
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
5
von
5
Gemerkt