213
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
7 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
John Chamberlain
Lot 40016
Flashback VI, from Flashback
, 1979
Screenprint in colors on Arches paper
€ 720 - 1.100
7 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40071
Jack of Spades
, 1990
Aquatint on Twinrocker paper
€ 720 - 1.100
7 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40072
Ace of Clubs
, 1990
Etching on wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
8 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 50
Girl on a Sofa, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 9)
Lithograph in colours, 1968, on wove paper
€ 710 - 950
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 54
Welcome, from Art and Sport (Heenk 71)
Lithograph in colours, 1983, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 710 - 950
morgen | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 22
Salmon (Lembark I. 9; SFE-4B)
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on Fabriano Rosapina paper
€ 630 - 810
morgen | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 23
Untitled (Lembark I. 33; SFE-001)
, 1982
Color aquatint on Somerset paper
€ 630 - 810
morgen | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 24
Untitled (SFE-087)
, 1992
Color etching on wove paper
€ 630 - 810
8 Tage | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Motherwell
Lot 54
Soot Black, Stone #3
, 1973
lithograph
€ 540 - 720
6 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
6 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEPH BEUYS
Lot 184
Besser heute aktiv
€ 400 - 600
6 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEPH BEUYS
Lot 186
Countdown
, 2000
€ 300 - 500
6 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN FAUTRIER
Lot 91
Baby Mine
, 1947
Ets en aquatint. Getekend en genummerd 48/50
€ 200 - 300
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
5
von
5
Gemerkt