9
Ergebnisse -
Appropriation Art
Datum ↑
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
morgen | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE LAWLER
Lot 85
Cibachrome
€ 12.000 - 15.000
2 Tage | Bonhams, London
Cindy Sherman
Lot 128
Untitled (Self-Portrait with Sun Tan)
Chromogenic print
€ 2.300 - 3.500
3 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Stephen McKenna
Lot 36
The Age of Reason
, 1980
€ 8.000 - 12.000
3 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Stephen McKenna
Lot 37
The Marriage of Painting and Sculpture
, 1980
€ 10.000 - 15.000
15 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Richard Pettibone
Lot 77051
Untitled (Three Images of Warhol, Rauschenberg) (3 works)
Silkscreen on acrylic boxes
€ 14.000 - 19.000
15 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Robert Longo
Lot 77054
Arena Brains
, 1984
Mixed media and photograph collage on paper
€ 14.000 - 24.000
16 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Jack Goldstein
Lot 40041
Untitled #2
, 1983
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 930 - 1.400
16 Tage | Heritage, Texas
Vik Muniz
Lot 40097
Untitled (Wanderer Ashtray)
, 1999
Ceramic
€ 280 - 470
16 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Douglas Swan
Lot 116
Black Net
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Gemerkt