5
Ergebnisse -
Urban Art
Datum ↑
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Invader
Lot 636
Invasion Kit #12 (Home)
88 Keramikkacheln
€ 10.000 - 15.000
7 Tage | Dorotheum, Vienna
Banksy
Lot 638
Jack and Jill (Police Kids)
Farbsiebdruck auf Velin
€ 12.000 - 16.000
13 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
INVADER
Lot 143
Invasion Kit #1 "Albinos"
, 2000
Numéroté 213 sur l'emballage
€ 8.000 - 12.000
20 Tage | Swann Galleries, New York
SHEPARD FAIREY
Lot 323
HOPE
, 2008
Color offset lithograph on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
40 Tage | Bonhams, London
Banksy
Applause
Screenprint in colours, 2006, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 12.000 - 17.000
Gemerkt