Pierre Soulages
1919 Rodez
33
143 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
109
Fotografie:
23
Pierre Soulages hat folgende Preise gewonnen :
Praemium Imperiale, 1992, Painting
Frankreich
4 Werke von Pierre Soulages
4 Tage | Bonhams London
Pierre Soulages
Lot 17
Lithographie n˚3
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
€5.800 - 8.100
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
Lot 58
Lithographie No. 8 (Rivière 8)
, 1957
Color lithograph on paper
€5.600 - 7.500
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
Lot 57
Eau-forte no. 16 (Rivière XVI)
, 1960
Etching and aquatint in colors on Arches paper
€4.700 - 6.500
18 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Pierre Soulages
Lot 957
Eau forte II
, 1956
Etching
€8.600 - 11.000
Gemerkt