Anthonis van Dyck
22.03.1599 Antwerpen - 09.12.1641 London
111
80 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
7
11
51
Belgien
2 Werke von Anthonis van Dyck
20 Tage | Christie's New York
SIR ANTHONY VAN DYCK
Lot 24
Saint Jerome in the wilderness
€280.000 - 466.000
20 Tage | Christie's New York
FOLLOWER OF SIR ANTHONY VAN DYCK
Lot 105
Portrait of a man, bust-length, wearing a ruff
€9.300 - 14.000
Gemerkt