Conrad Felixmüller
1897 Dresden - 1977 Berlin
950
28 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
7
14
7
Deutschland
4 Werke von Conrad Felixmüller
17 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Conrad Felixmüller
Lot 388
”Zur Zeche am Mittag”
, 1920
Pen and brush and India ink on paper
€20.000 - 30.000
17 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Conrad Felixmüller
Lot 389
”Arbeiter John”
, 1920
Pencil on paper
€5.000 - 7.000
17 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Conrad Felixmüller
Lot 392
”Kohlenbergarbeiter”
, 1919
Lithograph on paper
€9.000 - 12.000
17 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Conrad Felixmüller
Lot 393
”Im Cabaret (Selbst mit Ernst Buchholz)”
, 1920
Colour lithography on paper
€18.000 - 24.000
Gemerkt