James Rizzi
1950 Brooklyn/New York - 2011 New York
5622
43 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
29
5
4 Werke von James Rizzi
morgen | Mallet Auction
James Rizzi
Lot 1073
ALL THE SAME BUT DIFFERENT/ BIG APPLE BUNCH/ TAXI TAKE US HOME
, 1994
a set of three 3D screenprints in colours
€600 - 900
morgen | Mallet Auction
James Rizzi
Lot 1074
LOVE THE ONE YOUR WITH/ TRUE LOVE/ PARTY TABLE
, 2001
€600 - 900
morgen | Mallet Auction
James Rizzi
Lot 1075
FLOWERS/ GOING TO WORK/ THINGS ARE LOOKING UP
, 2000
€600 - 900
morgen | Mallet Auction
James Rizzi
Lot 1076
FLOWERS WINE + ROMANCE
, 1993
acrylic on canvas
€1.200 - 1.800
Gemerkt