Kuratierte Suchen
Zhang Yin
1761 - 1829
6779
8 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
4 Werke von Zhang Yin
2 Tage | Sotheby's Maison, Hong Kong
Zhang Yin
Lot 8110
Zhang Yin, Appreciating Scenery of Autumn Mountain
, 1815
註:裱背具鉛筆「退」字,編號「3715」。
€12.000 - 24.000
4 Tage | Christie's Hong Kong
ZHANG YIN
Lot 213
Pavilion in Bamboo Forest
Handscroll, ink and colour on paper
€37.000 - 61.000
6 Tage | Poly Auction Hong Kong
ZHANG YIN
Lot 326
ALBUM OF LANDSCAPE AFTER THE ANCIENT MASTERS
ink and color on paper
€582.000 - 728.000
ZHANG YIN
Lot 304
READING IN A STUDIO
ink and color on paper
€36.000 - 73.000
Gemerkt