Hiroshi Senju
07.01.1958
5951
96 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
15
42
Skulptur / Objekt:
21
14
4 Werke von Hiroshi Senju
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hiroshi Senju
Lot 1059
MIDNIGHT, from 'Cosmic Trail'
, 1992
lithograph in colours
€910 - 1.200
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hiroshi Senju
Lot 57
Waterfront
, 2007
etching in colours
€1.200 - 1.800
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hiroshi Senju
Lot 58
Lakeshore
, 2007
etching in colours
€1.200 - 1.800
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
Hiroshi Senju
Lot 69
Cherry Blossoms at Night
pigment on paper
€15.000 - 21.000
Gemerkt