Andrew Clement Verster
1937 - 2020
10748
19 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
4
13
10 Werke von Andrew Clement Verster
5 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Andrew Verster
Lot 16
Amphora
oil on artist's board
€400 - 600
5 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Andrew Verster
Lot 17
Indian Deity
oil and sgraffito on canvas
€700 - 900
5 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Andrew Verster
Lot 19
Erotic Scene
mixed media with found objects on wood
€350 - 500
5 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Andrew Verster
Lot 20
Composition with Leaves and Vase
€200 - 300
Gemerkt