Gordon Vorster
1924 - 1988
15052
24 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
9
15
3 Werke von Gordon Vorster
6 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Gordon Vorster
Lot 232
Landscape with Wildebeest
watercolour on paper
€350 - 500
6 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Gordon Vorster
Lot 372
Landscape with Trees and a Distant Herd of Wildebeest
oil on board
€500 - 750
6 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Gordon Vorster
Lot 373
Antelope in a Field
oil on board
€600 - 800
Gemerkt