Pieter van der Westhuizen
1931
12667
21 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
17
5 Werke von Pieter van der Westhuizen
5 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Pieter van der Westhuizen
Lot 104
Yellow Landscape
pastel on paper
€750 - 1.000
5 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Pieter van der Westhuizen
Lot 211
Birds and Figures
inkwash and pencil on paper laid down on reflective card
€2.000 - 3.000
5 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Pieter van der Westhuizen
Lot 239
Portrait of a Woman
pastel on paper
€750 - 1.000
5 Tage | Strauss & Co.
Pieter van der Westhuizen
Lot 251
Flora and the Birds
watercolour on paper
€200 - 300
Gemerkt