Kazumasa Nakagawa
14.02.1893 Tokio, Japan - 05.02.1991
12490
33 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
Skulptur / Objekt:
24
2 Werke von Kazumasa Nakagawa
heute | Mainichi Auction
Kazumasa NAKAGAWA
Lot 136
Furinkazan (Wind, forest and volcano) (calligraphy / 2-panel byobu screen)
, 1988
ink and vermilion ink on paper
€3.000 - 4.200
heute | Mainichi Auction
Kazumasa NAKAGAWA
Lot 137
Roses
, 1985
€12.000 - 18.000
Gemerkt