Yoon Hyup
1982
54027
6 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
Fotografie:
3
1 Werk von Yoon Hyup
heute | Seoul Auction
Yoon Hyup
Lot 6
In the City
, 2022
UV pigment print on a silkscreen black flood on 410gsm Somerset Tub-sized Radiant white paper, finished with silkscreen matte varnish
€1.200 - 1.700
Gemerkt