Giuseppe Sabatelli
1813 - 1843
51659
1 Angebot
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3 Werke von Giuseppe Sabatelli
14 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Giuseppe Sabatelli
Lot 1099
Group of Sitting figures Listening to the Reading of Gerusalemme Liberata
Black pen, heightened in white
€800 - 1.000
Giuseppe Sabatelli
Lot 1100
Head of a Woman
Black pen
€600 - 1.000
Giuseppe Sabatelli
Lot 1101
Study of a Sitting Young Man
, 1839
Pencil
€700 - 1.000
Gemerkt