Julia Jacquette
1964 New York City
33322
1 Angebot
1 Werk von Julia Jacquette
8 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Julia Jacquette
Lot 40053
Untitled (Female Hands with Cigarettes) (Three Prints)
, 1999
Offset lithographs in colors on wove paper
€470 - 650
Gemerkt