Earl Biss
1947 - 1998
6820
17 Angebote
12
Skulptur / Objekt:
3
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
5 Werke von Earl Biss
6 Tage | Hindman
Earl Biss
Lot 201
Another Storm Along the Rockies
, 1992
€11.000 - 17.000
7 Tage | Hindman
Earl Biss
Lot 438
Poncho in His Sunday Best
lithograph
€370 - 560
7 Tage | Hindman
Earl Biss
Lot 435
Autumn Storm on the Crazy Woman Mountains, 195/300
Serigraph
€750 - 1.100
7 Tage | Hindman
Earl Biss
Lot 436
Another Storm Along the Rockies, edition 2/300
serigraph
€560 - 750
Gemerkt