Wu Xizai
1799 - 1870
7058
6 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
5
China
3 Werke von Wu Xizai
8 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Wu Xizai
Lot 3104
Calligraphy in Clerical Script
ink on paper
€1.300 - 6.400
Wu Xizai
Lot 3265
Couplet in Seal Script
ink on paper
€2.600 - 6.400
Wu Xizai
Lot 3266
Couplet in Clerical Script
ink on gold-flecked paper
€1.300 - 3.900
Gemerkt