Guy Pène Du Bois
1884 - 1958
1857
12 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
11
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
3 Werke von Guy Pène Du Bois
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Guy Du Bois
Lot 67077
Enjoying the Show, The Jumble Shop Tea and Tap Room, The Bal Masque
, 1933
Oil and charcoal on canvas
€23.000 - 33.000
Guy Du Bois
Lot 67078
Girl in Yellow Evening Dress
Oil on canvas
€9.400 - 14.000
13 Tage | Hindman
Guy Pène du Bois
Lot 38
Beach, Amagansett
, 1937
€3.800 - 5.600
Gemerkt