LU RUNXIANG
1841 - 1915
21863
2 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
China
5 Werke von LU RUNXIANG
9 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Lu Runxiang
Lot 3003
Calligraphy in Running Script
ink on paper
€1.300 - 6.400
Lu Runxiang
Lot 3004
Calligraphy in Running Script
ink on silk
€1.300 - 6.400
Lu Runxiang
Lot 3061
Calligraphy in Running Script
€10.000 - 15.000
Lu Runxiang
Lot 3002
Couplet in Running Script
ink on gold-flecked paper
€2.600 - 7.700
Gemerkt