Morris Graves
1910 - 2001
4588
9 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
2 Werke von Morris Graves
12 Tage | Hindman
Morris Graves
Lot 43
Preening Duck
, 1952
ink wash on paper
€1.900 - 3.800
12 Tage | Hindman
Morris Graves
Lot 44
Untitled (Bird)
, 1952
tempera and charcoal on Japon paper mounted to paper
€5.600 - 7.500
Gemerkt