Etel Adnan
24.02.1925 - 14.11.2021
1437
57 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
10
15
Skulptur / Objekt:
30
Libanon
3 Werke von Etel Adnan
25 Tage | Sotheby's
Etel Adnan
Lot 13
€175.000 - 291.000
25 Tage | Sotheby's
Etel Adnan
Lot 57
L'Apocalypse Arabe (The Arab Apocalypse)
, 2019
aquatint in colours on wove paper (together with 88-page book and original portfolio)
€2.900 - 4.100
25 Tage | Sotheby's
Etel Adnan
Lot 26
Beirut
, 1998
watercolour and ink on paper, in 20 parts, in leporello book
€58.000 - 82.000
Gemerkt