Edgar Plans
1977
737
98 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
8
4
Skulptur / Objekt:
13
48
5 Werke von Edgar Plans
morgen | K Auction
Edgar Plans
Lot 5
The Reading Hero (Set of 5)
, 2020
PVC, alloy, crystal
€3.400 - 4.800
3 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Edgar Plans
Lot 42220
€740 - 1.100
Edgar Plans
Lot 42221
Juanín (Morado/Purple)
, 2020
Painted cast resin, fiberglass, and metal
€920 - 1.400
4 Tage | Seoul Auction
Edgar Plans
Lot 19
Juanín - Metal Paper Weight (Naranja)
, 2020
alloy, crystal
€480 - 2.000
Gemerkt