Reginald Marsh
14.03.1898 - 03.07.1954
1712
32 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
10
13
9
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
4 Werke von Reginald Marsh
13 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Reginald Marsh
Lot 67073
Fifth Avenue, No. 1
, 1937
Tempera on Masonite
€113.000 - 169.000
Reginald Marsh
Lot 67074
Window Shopping
, 1944
Ink on paper
€9.400 - 14.000
Reginald Marsh
Lot 67076
Gypsy Rose Lee, The Star and Garter
, 1942
Watercolor and ink on paper
€38.000 - 56.000
14 Tage | Sotheby's New York
Reginald Marsh
Lot 217
Cocktails, Five to Seven
, 1939
watercolor and pencil on paperboard
€233.000 - 326.000
Gemerkt