Jacob Armstead Lawrence
1917 - 2000
385
21 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
20
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
2 Werke von Jacob Armstead Lawrence
2 Tage | Christie's New York
JACOB LAWRENCE
Lot 53
Billboards
, 1951
tempera on Masonite
€1.900.000 - 2.800.000
9 Tage | Bonhams
Jacob Lawrence
Lot 118
People in Other Rooms (Harlem Street Scene)
, 1974
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€3.700 - 5.600
Gemerkt