George Leslie Hunter
1877 Rothesay - 1931 Glasgow
884
15 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
14
Vereinigtes Königreich von Großbritannien und Nordirland
4 Werke von George Leslie Hunter
13 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
George Leslie Hunter
Lot 65
Still life with roses in a Chinese blue and white jar
€47.000 - 70.000
13 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
George Leslie Hunter
Lot 66
Still Life with Gladioli, Dish and Fruit, on Pink Cloth
oil on board
€47.000 - 70.000
13 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
George Leslie Hunter
Lot 67
Peonies in a Japanese jar
€23.000 - 35.000
13 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
George Leslie Hunter
Lot 68
Silver Birches by Loch Lomond
€23.000 - 35.000
Gemerkt