Javier Calleja
12.05.1971 Alcalá de Henares, Spanien
280
117 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
5
20
Fotografie:
6
Skulptur / Objekt:
41
34
3 Werke von Javier Calleja
5 Tage | K Auction
Javier Calleja
Lot 2
Second Chance Always
, 2020
etching, hand-finished in watercolor and pencil
€10.000 - 17.000
14 Tage | Mallet Auction
Javier Calleja
Lot 1013
Once in my Life (diptych)
, 2022
the complete set of two hybrid UV flatbed pigment print with red screenprint and varnishes
€610 - 910
14 Tage | Mallet Auction
Javier Calleja
Lot 1014
No Wings To Fly/ No Wings To Fly (Silver)
a set of two mixed media figures (vinyl and crystal glass/ polyurethane)
€1.800 - 2.400
Gemerkt