Tomoo Gokita
1969 Tokyo
579
31 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
4
5
Fotografie:
21
Japan
2 Werke von Tomoo Gokita
12 Tage | Mallet Auction
Tomoo Gokita
Lot 1025
Work
, 2000
screenprint with hand-colouring on canvas
€1.200 - 1.800
13 Tage | Christie's New York
TOMOO GOKITA
Lot 419
Vanity Fair
, 2014
acrylic and gouache on canvas
€93.000 - 140.000
Gemerkt