Monsieur André
02.07.1971
8222
31 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
12
Fotografie:
8
Skulptur / Objekt:
5
1 Werk von Monsieur André
2 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
André Saraiva
Lot 42239
Ménage à Trois ou Quatre 1-4 (set of 4)
, 2019
Archival pigment print transfers on Cold-Pressed Steep Natural skate deck
€550 - 740
Gemerkt