Suh SeOk
1929
8963
38 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
38
Korea (die Republik)
4 Werke von Suh SeOk
2 Tage | K Auction
Suh SeOk
Lot 101
소와 목동
ink and light color on paper
€2.000 - 2.700
3 Tage | K Auction
Suh SeOk
Lot 19
사람들
ink on Korean mulberry paper
€20.000 - 27.000
3 Tage | K Auction
Suh SeOk
Lot 22
어머니와 아들
, 1978
ink on Korean mulberry paper
€6.800 - 10.000
4 Tage | Seoul Auction
Suh SeOk
Lot 33
People
ink on mulberry paper
€4.400 - 6.800
Gemerkt