John Nieto
1936 - 2018
3905
11 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
7
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
4 Werke von John Nieto
11 Tage | Hindman
John Nieto
Lot 168
God's Dog (Coyote)
, 1993
acrylic on canvas
€7.500 - 11.000
11 Tage | Hindman
John Nieto
Lot 169
Lone Wolf
, 1998
acrylic on canvas
€4.700 - 6.600
17 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
John Nieto
Lot 67089
Stranger Horse
, 2010
Acrylic on canvas
€14.000 - 23.000
John Nieto
Lot 67090
Stands and Looks Back
, 2009
Acrylic on canvas
€9.400 - 14.000
Gemerkt