Dean Cornwell
1892 - 1960
3145
14 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
13
2 Werke von Dean Cornwell
13 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Dean Cornwell
Lot 67037
The Den of Iniquity, The Valley of the Giants Red Book magazine interior
, 1917
Oil on canvas
€47.000 - 66.000
14 Tage | Hindman
Dean Cornwell
Lot 49
Golden Gate, Jerusalem
, 1924
€1.900 - 2.800
Gemerkt