JOHN OLSEN
1928
1656
17 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
4
Skulptur / Objekt:
11
Australien
3 Werke von JOHN OLSEN
3 Tage | Bonhams
John Olsen
Lot 11
, 1961
watercolour, gouache, pastel and ink on paper
€4.900 - 7.300
3 Tage | Bonhams
John Olsen
Lot 15
Eastern World
woven wool tapestry, woven at Brudea Studio
€30.000 - 49.000
3 Tage | Bonhams
John Olsen
Lot 19
Broome Tree Frog
, 1998
watercolour on paper
€4.900 - 7.300
Gemerkt