CHARLES BLACKMAN
1928 - 2018
2316
21 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
20
4 Werke von CHARLES BLACKMAN
4 Tage | Bonhams
Charles Blackman
Lot 14
Two Schoolgirls
, 1952
oil on compressed card on board
€49.000 - 73.000
4 Tage | Bonhams
Charles Blackman
Lot 34
The Sea
synthetic polymer paint on canvas
€3.000 - 4.300
4 Tage | Bonhams
Charles Blackman
Lot 49
The Child's Dream
pastel and watercolour on paper on board
€11.000 - 15.000
4 Tage | Bonhams
Charles Blackman
Lot 53
Girl with Cat in Red
€15.000 - 21.000
Gemerkt