Richard Hambleton
1952 - 2017
782
21 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
20
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
3 Werke von Richard Hambleton
12 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Richard Hambleton
Lot 77046
Donald
, 1987
Mixed media on steel plate laid on panel
€19.000 - 28.000
Richard Hambleton
Lot 77047
Rainstorm #4
, 1984
Acrylic and gel on paper
€19.000 - 28.000
14 Tage | Bonhams
RICHARD HAMBLETON
Untitled (from the Battle Painting Series)
acrylic and plastic figurines on canvas
€75.000 - 113.000
Gemerkt