Stow Wengenroth
1906 - 1978
14012
20 Angebote
20
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
6 Werke von Stow Wengenroth
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Stow Wengenroth
Lot 67
Quarry (Stuckey 52)
, 1934
Lithograph on Rives paper
€280 - 470
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Stow Wengenroth
Lot 68
Winter Lace (Stuckey 43)
, 1933
Lithograph on watermarked BFK Rives paper
€280 - 470
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Stow Wengenroth
Lot 69
Lighthouse, Ten Pound Island (Stuckey 55)
, 1934
Lithograph on watermarked France paper
€280 - 470
11 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Stow Wengenroth
Lot 70
Summer Morning (Stuckey 37)
, 1932
€230 - 330
Gemerkt