Yu Feian
1888 - 1959
714
25 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
24
3 Werke von Yu Feian
8 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
YU FEI’AN
Lot 2611
COUPLET IN RUNNING SCRIPT
ink on gold-flecked paper
€2.600 - 5.100
18 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
YU FEI'AN
Lot 192
Lotus and Egret
Ink and colour on paper, hanging scroll
€30.000 - 42.000
18 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
YU FEI'AN
Lot 193
Reading in the Pine Grove
, 1932
€7.100 - 12.000
Gemerkt