ZHU XINJIAN
1953 - 2014
5967
91 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
89
30 Werke von ZHU XINJIAN
10 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
ZHU XINJIAN
Lot 3534
World Cup
ink on paper
€1.300 - 2.600
ZHU XINJIAN
Lot 3526
Beauty
ink and colour on paper
€1.300 - 2.600
ZHU XINJIAN
Lot 3543
Mr. Su Dongpo Enjoying the Rain
ink on paper
€1.300 - 2.600
ZHU XINJIAN
Lot 3553
Yuan Dynasty Dramatic Texts
ink on paper
€1.300 - 2.600
Gemerkt