WU ZHENG
1878 - 1949
3754
13 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
13
China
2 Werke von WU ZHENG
6 Tage | Poly International Auction Co., Ltd.
WU ZHENG
Lot 4021
Plantain mounted
, 1947
13 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
WU ZHENG ; LIN ZHIJUN
Lot 234
Retreat in Pine Mountains; Calligraphy in Running Script
Ink and colour on paper; ink on paper, folding fan
€1.200 - 2.400
Gemerkt