WU ZUOREN
1908 - 1997
694
25 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
16
6
China
7 Werke von WU ZUOREN
3 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
WU ZUOREN
Lot 2570
CLOUDY MOUNTAIN
ink and colour on paper
€1.300 - 2.600
WU ZUOREN
Lot 2572
PANDA
ink on paper
€3.900 - 6.400
4 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Wu Zuoren
Lot 2727
Calligraphy in Running Script
ink on paper
€2.600 - 5.100
6 Tage | Poly International Auction Co., Ltd.
WU ZUOREN
Lot 4140
Reed and Two Geese hanging scroll
, 1979
ab €2.600
Gemerkt