LI RUIQING
1867 - 1920
10181
14 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
14
China
3 Werke von LI RUIQING
7 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
LI RUIQING
Lot 2620
COUPLET IN REGULAR SCRIPT
€13.000 - 23.000
9 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Li Ruiqing
Lot 3122
Couplet in Running Script
ink on gold-flecked paper
€2.600 - 7.700
17 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
LI RUIQING
Lot 136
Pine Tree
, 1918
Ink on paper, hanging scroll
€4.800 - 7.100
Gemerkt