FAN ZENGXIANG
1846 - 1931
24474
10 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
10
China
2 Werke von FAN ZENGXIANG
5 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Fan Zengxiang
Lot 3114
Calligraphy in Running Script
ink on paper
€6.400 - 13.000
13 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
FAN ZENGXIANG
Lot 188
Poem in Running Script
, 1924
Ink on paper, hanging scroll
€2.400 - 4.800
Gemerkt