Emily Carr
1871 - 1945
100
10 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
3
7
Kanada
7 Werke von Emily Carr
21 Tage | Heffel Fine Art Auction House
Emily Carr
Lot 106
Tree Study
, 1934
oil on paper on canvas
€17.000 - 24.000
Emily Carr
Lot 111
Scorned as Timber, Beloved of the Sky
, 1934
oil on paper on board
€170.000 - 238.000
Emily Carr
Lot 113
War Canoes, Alert Bay
, 1907
watercolour on paper
€341.000 - 477.000
Emily Carr
Lot 115
Tree Trunk
, 1934
oil on paper on canvas
€68.000 - 102.000
Gemerkt