Arthur Lismer
1885 - 1969
416
11 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
10
Kanada
3 Werke von Arthur Lismer
17 Tage | Heffel Fine Art Auction House
Arthur Lismer
Lot 316
Forest, Vancouver Island
ink and watercolour on paper
€1.400 - 2.000
Arthur Lismer
Lot 421
Meadow, Vale, Ontario
oil on board
€10.000 - 14.000
Arthur Lismer
Lot 422
Forest Interior, B.C
€17.000 - 24.000
Gemerkt