Edward John Hughes
1913 - 2007
235
13 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
6
6
Kanada
8 Werke von Edward John Hughes
21 Tage | Heffel Fine Art Auction House
Edward John (E.J.) Hughes
Lot 001
Coastal Boats Near Sidney, BC
, 2004
watercolour on paper
€41.000 - 54.000
Edward John (E.J.) Hughes
Lot 002
Steamers
, 1947
graphite on paper board
€48.000 - 61.000
Edward John (E.J.) Hughes
Lot 003
Ferry Boat Princess Elaine
, 1947
graphite on paper
€14.000 - 20.000
Edward John (E.J.) Hughes
Lot 025
View from Malahat Drive
watercolour on paper
€17.000 - 24.000
Gemerkt