ZHENG XIAOXU
1860 - 1938
7598
16 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
14
China
4 Werke von ZHENG XIAOXU
7 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
ZHENG XIAOXU
Lot 2385
COUPLET IN RUNNING SCRIPT
ink on paper
€5.100 - 7.700
ZHENG XIAOXU
Lot 2623
CALLIGRAPHY IN REGULAR SCRIPT
€2.600 - 5.100
9 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Zheng Xiaoxu
Lot 3273
Calligraphy in Running Script
ink on paper
€1.300 - 3.900
17 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
ZHENG XIAOXU
Lot 131
Three Friends of Winter
Singed Xiaoxu, with three artist's seals
€3.600 - 5.900
Gemerkt