Xie Zhiliu
1910 - 1997
502
63 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
61
12 Werke von Xie Zhiliu
3 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
XIE ZHILIU
Lot 2624
COUPLET IN RUNNING SCRIPT
ink on paper
€1.300 - 2.600
XIE ZHILIU
Lot 2282
SUMMER RAIN
ink and colour on paper
€39.000 - 51.000
XIE ZHILIU
Lot 2280
CAMELLIA AND BIRD
ink and colour on paper
€6.400 - 10.000
XIE ZHILIU
Lot 2281
BUTTERFLY WITH FLOWER
ink and colour on paper
€6.400 - 10.000
Gemerkt