Kuratierte Suchen
Ding Yanyong
1902 - 1978
1176
90 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
90
China
14 Werke von Ding Yanyong
4 Tage | Sotheby's Maison, Hong Kong
Ding Yanyong
Lot 8127
Ding Yanyong, Man and Crane
, 1977
著錄︰〈丁衍庸書畫集〉(臺北,國泰美術館,一九八一年六月),頁16
€5.900 - 24.000
Ding Yanyong
Lot 8128
Ding Yanyong, The King of Ghosts
著錄︰〈丁衍庸筆下的花花世界〉(香港,一點畫室,二○○九年十二月),圖版156
€7.100 - 24.000
Ding Yanyong
Lot 8129
Ding Yanyong, Figures
鈐印︰「虎」。
€5.900 - 24.000
7 Tage | Christie's Hong Kong
DING YANYONG
Lot 608
Bamboo, Rock and Frog
Hanging scroll, ink on paper
€2.400 - 3.600
Gemerkt