Kuratierte Suchen
Cheng Shifa
10.04.1921 China - 17.06.2007 China
977
93 Angebote
Aquarell / Zeichnung:
78
China
5 Werke von Cheng Shifa
2 Tage | Sotheby's Maison, Hong Kong
Cheng Shifa
Lot 8123
Cheng Shifa, Rooster and Hen
鈐印︰「程十髮印」、「佩韋」。
€5.900 - 24.000
6 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
CHENG SHIFA
Lot 764
Girl and Deer
, 1977
Ink and colour on paper, scroll
€2.400 - 3.600
6 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
CHENG SHIFA
Lot 768
Sparrows; Chicken and Chicks
artist's seal
€3.600 - 6.100
6 Tage | Poly Auction Hong Kong
CHENG SHIFA
Lot 449
LADY AND GOAT
ink and color on paper
€4.900 - 9.700
Gemerkt